Juniorinnen FF-14

Juniorinnen FF-14

Hinten von links
Vahedin Fetai (Trainer), Aurora Memedi, Erina Islamaj, Fiona Islamaj, Feride Fetai, Lijana Imeri 

Vorne von links
Matilde Pereira, Larin Badawi, Elin Badawi, Amina Luma, Lijana Memeti, Sara Memeti

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1FC Leuk-Susten7610762219
2FC Bagnes-Vollèges 28602623218
3FC Zermatt (8072)7502512715
4Team Rive Droite (8037)8413644113
5FC Vétroz 26312343010
6US Collombey-Muraz730436369
7FC Troistorrents730439529
8FC Naters621326287
9FC Sion 2920731656
10FC Monthey 270077930
Spielplan
FC Naters 6 8 FC Bagnes-Vollèges 2
FC Naters 9 9 FC Leuk-Susten
Team Rive Droite (8037) 5 4 FC Naters
FC Naters 04.11 14:30 FC Vétroz 2