3. Mannschaft

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1FC Termen/Ried-Brig9720361323
2FC Raron9711361622
3FC Chalais9513201316
4FC Steg9432211315
5FC Naters 39423222114
6FC Crans-Montana9414182213
7FC Granges9405171612
8FC Saint-Léonard9333151812
9FC Brig-Glis 29243141510
10FC St. Niklaus920717306
11FC Sierre 2913510176
12FC Salgesch91089413
Spielplan
FC Naters 3 4 4 FC Saint-Léonard
FC Granges 2 0 FC Naters 3
FC Naters 3 2 1 FC Chalais
FC Naters 3 31.10 20:30 FC Raron
FC Brig-Glis 2 07.11 19:30 FC Naters 3
FC Steg 03.04 18:00 FC Naters 3
2. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Frauen

Frauen

Nachwuchs

Nachwuchs