1. Mannschaft

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1USI Azzurri11902291127
2FC Prishtina Bern1182131926
3Servette FC M-2111632202021
4FC Lausanne-Sport M-2111533211418
5FC Portalban/Gletterens11524191317
6FC Naters Oberwallis11524222817
7FC Sion M-2111443141316
8FC Monthey11353151414
9CS Chênois11425181914
10Lancy FC11416182013
11FC La Chaux-de-Fonds11416153013
12FC Echallens Région11335162612
13Meyrin FC11326171511
14FC Stade-Payerne11326202711
15FC Coffrane11245141610
16Vevey-Sports1120917316
Spielplan
FC Prishtina Bern 4 0 FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Naters Oberwallis 3 2 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Naters Oberwallis 2 1 Lancy FC
FC Sion M-21 31.10 15:00 FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Naters Oberwallis 07.11 16:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens
Vevey-Sports 14.11 17:30 FC Naters Oberwallis
2. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

3. Mannschaft

3. Mannschaft

FC Naters: Frauen

Frauen