2. Mannschaft

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1FC Chermignon Lens10811271025
2FC Saxon Sports9711371922
3FC Saint-Maurice10622311620
4FC Visp10532252218
5FC Printse-Nendaz10433211615
6FC Naters 210505252615
7SC Lalden10415172013
8US Collombey-Muraz10343231813
9FC Fully10334192412
10FC Vernayaz10316152210
11FC Chippis1023518269
12FC Brig-Glis1022618318
13FC Leuk-Susten1021721337
14FC Vionnaz913515296
Spielplan
FC Chermignon Lens 4 1 FC Naters 2
FC Naters 2 1 3 US Collombey-Muraz
FC Saint-Maurice 1 3 FC Naters 2
FC Naters 2 31.10 18:15 FC Vernayaz
FC Brig-Glis 07.11 17:00 FC Naters 2
FC Naters 2 13.11 20:30 FC Visp
1. Mannschaft

1. Mannschaft

3. Mannschaft

3. Mannschaft

Frauen

Frauen