Junioren E3

Hinten von links
Festim Bakii (Trainer), Leon Corminboeuf, Vincenzo Nanzer, Leo Berisha, Ameo Baumgartner, Baillo Baldé, Tomica Sedlarevic (Trainer)

Vorne von links
Leano Sedlarevic, Mael Zeiter, Ulysse Schnydrig, Leon Bregy, Rejan Ameti, Emanuel Regotz, Maxime Schnydrig

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1FC Brig-Glis 2421144146
2FC Region Stalden6060005
3FC Termen/Ried-Brig 360516185
4FC Agarn-Turtmann2110764
5FC Raron 31010001
6FC Naters 32020001
6FC Saas Fee2020001
6SC Lalden 22020001
6FC Visp 52020001
6FC Visp 7 Girls2020001
11FC Naters 420111201
12FC Visp 40000000
12FC Visp 60000000
14FC Brig-Glis 31010000
14FC Visp 31010000
14FC Termen/Ried-Brig 41010000
17FC St. Niklaus 32020000
18FC Naters 5100100000
Spielplan
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 3 0 0 FC Naters 3
FC Naters 3 31.10 09:00 FC Visp 3