Junioren D3

Hinten von links

Vorne von links

Es fehlt

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1FC Brig-Glis 27601452118
2FC Raron 17520511317
3FC Region Stalden9522844417
4FC Agarn Turtmann7502382215
5FC Leuk-Susten 18503753515
6FC St. Niklaus 26411291813
7FC Brig-Glis 37412382513
8SC Lalden520316316
9FC Varen620425526
10FC Naters 3720528466
11FC St. Niklaus 1510422353
12FC Brig-Glis 4710620703
13FC Visp 2 Lalden900923820
Spielplan
FC Varen 3 6 FC Naters 3
FC Naters 3 4 8 FC Region Stalden
FC Agarn Turtmann 2 8 FC Naters 3
FC Brig-Glis 4 31.10 12:00 FC Naters 3