Junioren D2

Hinten von links
Christian Zenzünen (Trainer), Lukas Ruiz Juarez, Elia Zenhäusern, Nevio Arnold, Franceso D'Andrea, Linus Zimmermann, Yanick Leuthardt, Michael Arnold (Trainer)

Vorne von links
Fabio Jossen, David Kuonen, Maxim Wyer, Liam Walker, Luca Imoberdorf, Loic Burri, Mailo Zenzünen

Es fehlt
Federico Circelli

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1FC Termen/Ried-Brig 28710401422
2FC Chippis 18620603020
3FC Brig-Glis 19603703618
4FC Bramois 17511461715
5FC Sierre 1 Région8413352513
6FC Naters 28404604412
7FC Steg 17313545010
8FC Naters 1731328369
9FC Bramois 2822428448
10FC Salgesch42111187
11FC Termen/Ried-Brig 1821526457
12FC Visp 1 Lalden820632706
13FC Sierre 2911727734
14Team Rive Gauche (8051) 1910830553
Spielplan
FC Naters 2 6 7 FC Brig-Glis 1
FC Sierre 2 3 6 FC Naters 2
FC Visp 1 Lalden 5 17 FC Naters 2
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2 31.10 13:00 FC Naters 2
FC Naters 2 07.11 14:00 FC Bramois 2