Junioren D1

Hinten von links
Valon Ala (Trainer), Jonas Fercher, David Salzmann, Samuel Lehner, Nilo Hostettler, Enzo Ruppen, Mohammed Hadid, Alexander Oslaj, Gaetano La Delfa (Trainer)

Vorne von links
Ajan Ala, Lorin Ala, Lena Slatincic, Matteo La Delfa, Raik Oliveira, Bastian Clausen, Julian Tscherrig

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1FC Termen/Ried-Brig 28710401422
2FC Chippis 18620603020
3FC Brig-Glis 19603703618
4FC Bramois 17511461715
5FC Sierre 1 Région8413352513
6FC Naters 28404604412
7FC Steg 17313545010
8FC Naters 1731328369
9FC Bramois 2822428448
10FC Salgesch42111187
11FC Termen/Ried-Brig 1821526457
12FC Visp 1 Lalden820632706
13FC Sierre 2911727734
14Team Rive Gauche (8051) 1910830553
Spielplan
FC Sierre 1 Région 10 3 FC Naters 1
FC Naters 1 7 2 FC Visp 1 Lalden
FC Bramois 1 0 0 FC Naters 1
FC Naters 1 29.10 18:15 FC Termen/Ried-Brig 1
FC Naters 1 31.10 14:00 FC Chippis 1