Junioren D-Formation

Hinten von links
Dario Studer (Trainer), Mael Jossen, Aron Ismaili, Matteo Jossen, Martim Fernandes Araujo, Maximilian Bregy, Patrick Jeitziner (Trainer)

Vorne von links
Joan Jeitziner, Loris Studer, Lauri Gertschen, Raphael Stupf, Raphael Kuonen, Enea Walker, Yano Franzen, Anna Ammann

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1FC Martigny-Sports D Form7700732321
2FC Monthey D Form7502844015
3FC Sion D Form7412744713
4FC Sierre Région D Form8413874512
5FC Naters D Form8314956510
6FC Visp Lalden D Form711538763
7FC Brig-Glis D Form8008151700
Spielplan
FC Naters D Form 5 12 FC Monthey D Form
FC Naters D Form 32 1 FC Brig-Glis D Form
FC Martigny-Sports D Form 8 3 FC Naters D Form
FC Naters D Form 31.10 12:00 FC Sierre Région D Form