Junioren C2

Hinten von links
Michel Alessandro Viscomi (Trainer), Nikola Jukic, Matej Baksi, Jon Ismaili, Enis Demiri, Louis Eissengarthen, Jakub Baksi, Arti Memaj, Alessio Cigalotti

Vorne von links
Tobias Van Der Waard, Krisztian Puha, Alexandru Pintea, Matteo Santafemia, Marvin Wyssen, Lenny Corminboeuf, Altion Jashari

Es fehlen
Nick Willisch, Colin Giannoni, Leny Schmidhauser, Samedin Zahaj, Santiago De Jesus Rodrigues

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1FC Termen/Ried-Brig880038524
2FC Raron Stalden (8072)980194924
3FC Steg8701861121
4FC Salgesch8503632015
5FC Visp Lalden8404713612
6FC Naters 210406334612
7FC St. Niklaus 2830546569
8SC Lalden 2721417547
9FC Brig-Glis 2821521877
10Region Leuk 2821526497
11FC Raron812515475
12FC Saas Fee8017141041
Spielplan
FC Naters 2 8 4 FC Visp Lalden
FC Raron 2 3 FC Naters 2
FC Naters 2 0 1 FC Raron Stalden (8072)
SC Lalden 2 Visp 11.11 18:30 FC Naters 2