Junioren B

Hinten von links
Rocco Santafemia (Trainer), Akos Keresztes, Leon Pavlovic, Jason Tolic, Noe Schalbetter, Luka Bozic, Arjen Michlig, Finn Eggel, Luca Ardelean, Marinko Tolic

Vorne von links
Manuel Ciro, Finian Liniger, Diego Almeida Magalhães, Dion Islamaj, Matteo Santafemia, Rian Ademi, Nicola Ittig, Arianit Mamuti, Julius Schwery, 

Es fehlt
Ali Hussein

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentsch.VerlorenTore erzieltTore erhaltenPunkte
1FC Brig-Glis990056927
2FC Naters8602451818
3FC Miège Noble-Contrée9522371217
4FC Termen/Ried-Brig7412361313
5FC St. Niklaus8404252412
6FC Visp Lalden7313241410
7FC Anniviers730431199
8FC Region Goms730426199
9Region Leuk712421325
10SC Lalden Visp910812743
11Team Rive Gauche (8051)732225152
12FC Sierre 270076950
Spielplan
SC Lalden Visp 1 12 FC Naters
FC Naters 4 2 FC Anniviers
FC Naters 3 1 FC Miège Noble-Contrée
FC Brig-Glis 29.10 20:00 FC Naters
FC Sierre 2 04.11 20:00 FC Naters
FC Naters 08.11 14:30 FC Termen/Ried-Brig